No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Feb 21
Final
5 South Dakota State
2 vs. Montana
@ Fayetteville, Ark.
Fri Feb 21
Final
2 Omaha
0 vs. Chicago State
@ Snowbird Classic (Port Charlotte, Fla.)
Fri Feb 21
Final
5 Canisius
0 vs. North Dakota
@ Santa Clara, Calif.
Fri Feb 21
Final
2 North Dakota State
6 vs. Weber St.
@ Austin, TX
Fri Feb 21
Final
8 New Mexico St.
5 vs. Omaha
@ El Paso, Texas
Fri Feb 21
Final - 5 innings
4 Georgetown
12 vs. South Dakota
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Fri Feb 21
Final - 5 innings
3 South Dakota State
13 at Arkansas
Razorback Invitational
Fri Feb 21
Final - 5 innings
2 South Dakota
10 vs. Manhattan
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Fri Feb 21
4:00 PM
North Dakota
vs. Boise St.
@ Silicon Valley Classic (Santa Clara, Calif.)
Fri Feb 21
Final - 5 innings
0 North Dakota State
10 at Texas
NO
Fri Feb 21
Final
7 North Dakota State
4 at UC Davis
Fri Feb 21
Final
2 Purdue Fort Wayne
6 at Miami (Ohio)
Fri Feb 21
Final
7 Oral Roberts
3 at Baylor
Waco, Texas | Baylor Ballpark
Fri Feb 21
Final - 10 innings
2 South Dakota State
1 at University of the Pacific
Fri Feb 21
Final
13 Omaha
6 at UTEP
Sat Feb 22
9:00 AM
North Dakota State
at Weber St.
Texas Invitational @Austin, Texas
Sat Feb 22
10:00 AM
Boston U.
vs. South Dakota State
@ Razorback Invitational @Fayetteville, Ark.
Sat Feb 22
10:00 AM
Wright St.
vs. Purdue Fort Wayne
@ Huddle House Classic (Martin, Tenn.)
Sat Feb 22
12:00 PM
Western Illinois
vs. Butler
@ Grand Park
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Omaha
vs. New Mexico St.
@ El Paso, Texas
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Indiana St.
vs. Omaha
@ Snowbird Classic (Port Charlotte, Fla.)
Sat Feb 22
12:30 PM
Purdue Fort Wayne
at UT Martin
Huddle House Classic
Sat Feb 22
1:30 PM
Colorado St.
vs. North Dakota
@ Silicon Valley Classic (Santa Clara, Calif.)
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Omaha
at Purdue Fort Wayne
Sat Feb 22
2:00 PM
Duke
vs. North Dakota State
@ Texas Invitational @Austin, Texas
Sat Feb 22
2:00 PM
Oral Roberts
at Baylor
Waco, Texas | Baylor Ballpark
Sat Feb 22
2:00 PM
Omaha
at Western Illinois
Sat Feb 22
2:00 PM
South Dakota
at South Dakota State
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
Omaha
vs. IUPUI
@ UTEP Tournament (El Paso, Texas)
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
South Dakota State
at University of the Pacific
Sat Feb 22
3:30 PM
North Dakota State
at UC Davis
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
South Dakota
vs. Colgate
@ Madeira Beach Invitational 2 @ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
Purdue Fort Wayne
at Miami (Ohio)
Sat Feb 22
4:45 PM
Marist
vs. South Dakota State
@ Razorback Invitational @Fayetteville, Ark.
Sat Feb 22
5:30 PM
Providence
vs. South Dakota
@ Madeira Beach Invitational 2 @ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Sat Feb 22
6:30 PM
North Dakota
vs. San Jose St.
@ Silicon Valley Classic (Santa Clara, Calif.)
Sat Feb 22
7:00 PM
North Dakota State
at North Dakota
Sat Feb 22
7:30 PM
North Dakota State
at UC Davis
Sun Feb 23
8:00 AM
South Dakota
vs. Merrimack
@ Madeira Beach Invitational 2 @ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Sun Feb 23
9:00 AM
Montana
vs. South Dakota State
@ Razorback Invitational @Fayetteville, Ark.
Sun Feb 23
10:00 AM
North Dakota State
vs. Lipscomb
@ Austin, Texas
Sun Feb 23
10:00 AM
Dartmouth
vs. Omaha
@ Snowbird Classic (Port Charlotte, Fla.)
Sun Feb 23
10:00 AM
Western Illinois
vs. Butler
@ Grand Park
Sun Feb 23
11:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne
vs. Wright St.
@ Huddle House Classic (Martin, Tenn.)
Sun Feb 23
1:30 PM
North Dakota
at Santa Clara
Sun Feb 23
12:00 PM
Purdue Fort Wayne
at Miami (Ohio)
Sun Feb 23
1:00 PM
Oral Roberts
at Baylor
Waco, Texas | Baylor Ballpark
Sun Feb 23
1:30 PM
Omaha
vs. UTEP
@ UTEP Tournament
Sun Feb 23
2:00 PM
South Dakota State
at University of the Pacific
Sun Feb 23
2:00 PM
South Dakota
at South Dakota State
Sun Feb 23
2:00 PM
North Dakota State
at North Dakota
Sun Feb 23
2:00 PM
Oral Roberts
at Denver
Denver, Colo. | Hamilton Gym
Sun Feb 23
3:00 PM
Western Illinois
vs. Butler
@ Grand Park
Sun Feb 23
3:00 PM
Purdue Fort Wayne
at UT Martin
Huddle House Classic
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule