Feb 18, 2020 USD, ORU, NDSU claim athlete of the week accolades Multiple single event titles and a couple of broken school records earned four Summit League track and field student-ath...
Feb 11, 2020 North Dakota State, South Dakota secure weekly awards Records were broken and top-25 world ranking marks were achieved by The Summit League track and field student-athletes...
Feb 4, 2020 South Dakota, North Dakota State earn weekly honors The Summit League track and field athletes continued to notch personal best marks and nationally ranked performances...
Jan 28, 2020 A few familiar faces earn weekly honors Season-bests and outstanding performances have earned four athletes the latest Summit League Track and Field Athlete of...
Jan 21, 2020 ORU, USD, NDSU take home #SummitITF weekly accolades Another weekend of The Summit League indoor track and field season means another weekend filled with personal bests and...
Jan 14, 2020 Mastodons secure indoor track weekly accolades Purdue Fort Wayne notched all four individual weekly honors after competing at the GVSU Bob Eubanks Open this past...
Dec 17, 2019 Mastodons sweep #SummitITF weekly awards The Mastodons’ Nick Derickson and Luke Beehler won the men’s track and field weekly honors while Brayden...
Dec 10, 2019 NDSU, ORU, SDSU garner first #SummitITF weekly honors The first week of The Summit League indoor track and field season is in the books and a number of athletes finished...
Dec 5, 2019 Bison, Jackrabbits picked to take home indoor title The South Dakota State men and the North Dakota State women were picked as the league favorites for The 2020 Summit...
Aug 13, 2019 Mastodons name Carradine Cross Country/Track and Field Director FORT WAYNE, Ind. – Alex Carradine has been named Purdue University Fort Wayne Cross Country/Track...

Scoreboard

Fri Nov 30
TBA
at North Dakota
@ SDSU Holiday Open (Brookings, S.D.)
Fri Nov 30
TBA
at South Dakota
@ SDSU Holiday Open (Brookings, S.D.)
Fri Nov 30
TBA
at South Dakota State
@ SDSU Holiday Open (Brookings, S.D.)
Fri Nov 30
TBA
at Oral Roberts
@ Bob Timmons Classic (Lawrence, Kan.)
Sat Dec 01
TBA
at North Dakota
@ SDSU Holiday Open (Brookings, S.D.)
Sat Dec 01
11 a.m. EST
at Purdue Fort Wayne
@ Mastodon Opener (Fort Wayne, Ind.)
Sat Dec 01
TBA
at South Dakota
@ SDSU Holiday Open (Brookings, S.D.)
Fri Dec 07
TBA
at North Dakota State
@ Dakota Classic (Fargo, N.D.)
Fri Dec 07
Noon
at Omaha
@ Mel Tjeerdsma Classic (Maryville, Mo.)
Sat Dec 08
Noon
at Omaha
@ Mel Tjeerdsma Classic (Maryville, Mo.)
Fri Jan 11
TBA
at South Dakota
@ Hawkeye Invitational (Iowa City, Iowa)
Fri Jan 11
TBA
at Oral Roberts
@ Arkansas Invitational
Fri Jan 11
2 p.m.
at Omaha
@ Graduate Classic (Lincoln, Neb.)
Sat Jan 12
TBA
South Dakota State
vs. North Dakota
Sat Jan 12
TBA
at North Dakota State
@ Thundering Herd Classic (Fargo, N.D.)
Sat Jan 12
TBA
at South Dakota
@ Hawkeye Invitational (Iowa City, Iowa)
Sat Jan 12
TBA
South Dakota State
vs. North Dakota
@ Grand Forks, N.D.
Sat Jan 12
Noon
at Omaha
@ Graduate Classic (Lincoln, Neb.)
Fri Jan 18
TBA
at South Dakota State
@ SDSU DII Invitational (Brookings, S.D.)
Sat Jan 19
TBA
at North Dakota
@ Jim Emmerich Invitational (Brookings, S.D.)
Sat Jan 19
11 a.m. EST
at Purdue Fort Wayne
@ Mastodon Invitational (Fort Wayne, Ind.)
Sat Jan 19
TBA
at South Dakota
@ Jim Emmerich Invitational (Brookings, S.D.)
Sat Jan 19
TBA
at South Dakota State
@ Jim Emmerich Invitational (Brookings, S.D.)
Sat Jan 19
Noon
at Omaha
@ Jim Emmerich Invitational (Brookings, S.D.)
Fri Jan 25
TBA
at North Dakota
@ UND Indoor Open (Grand Forks, N.D.)
Fri Jan 25
TBA
at South Dakota
@ Jack Johnson Classic (Minneapolis, Minn.)
Fri Jan 25
TBA
at Oral Roberts
@ Mark Colligan Memorial (Lincoln, Neb.)
Fri Jan 25
Noon
at Omaha
@ Jayhawk Classic (Lawrence, Kan.)
Sat Jan 26
TBA
at North Dakota
@ UND Indoor Open (Grand Forks, N.D.)
Sat Jan 26
TBA
at North Dakota State
@ Mark Colligan Memorial (Lincoln, Neb.)
Sat Jan 26
TBA
at South Dakota
@ Jack Johnson Classic (Minneapolis, Minn.)
Sat Jan 26
TBA
at South Dakota State
@ Mark Messersmith Invitational (Cedar Falls, Iowa)
Sat Jan 26
TBA
at Oral Roberts
@ Mark Colligan Memorial (Lincoln, Neb.)
Sat Jan 26
Noon
at Omaha
@ Jayhawk Classic (Lawrence, Kan.)
Fri Feb 01
TBA
at North Dakota State
@ Bison Open (Fargo, N.D.)
Fri Feb 01
TBA
at Purdue Fort Wayne
@ Akron Invitational (Akron, Ohio)
Fri Feb 01
TBA
at South Dakota State
@ Dakota Realty Alumni Invitational (Vermillion, S.D.)
Fri Feb 01
TBA
at South Dakota State
@ Husker Invitational (Lincoln, Neb.)
Fri Feb 01
2 p.m.
at Omaha
@ Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational (Lincoln, Neb.)
Sat Feb 02
TBA
at North Dakota State
@ Bison Open (Fargo, N.D.)
Sat Feb 02
TBA
at Purdue Fort Wayne
@ Akron Invitational (Akron, Ohio)
Sat Feb 02
Noon
at South Dakota State
@ Dakota Realty Alumni Invitational (Vermillion, S.D.)
Sat Feb 02
Noon
at South Dakota
@ Dakota Realty Alumni Invitational (Vermillion, S.D.)
Sat Feb 02
TBA
at South Dakota State
@ Husker Invitational (Lincoln, Neb.)
Sat Feb 02
TBA
at Oral Roberts
@ J.D. Martin Invitational
Sat Feb 02
Noon
at Omaha
@ Dakota Realty Alumni Invitational (Vermillion, S.D.)
Sat Feb 02
Noon
at Omaha
@ Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational (Lincoln, Neb.)
Fri Feb 08
TBA
at North Dakota
@ SDSU Indoor Classic (Brookings, S.D.)
Fri Feb 08
TBA
at North Dakota State
@ SDSU Indoor Classic (Brookings, S.D.)
Fri Feb 08
TBA
at North Dakota State
@ Music City Challenge (Nashville, Tenn.)
Fri Feb 08
TBA
at North Dakota State
@ Husky Classic (Seattle, Wash.)
Fri Feb 08
TBA
at Purdue Fort Wayne
@ GVSU Big Meet (Allendale, Mich.)
Fri Feb 08
TBA
at South Dakota
@ SDSU Indoor Classic (Brookings, S.D.)
Fri Feb 08
TBA
at South Dakota
@ Tyson Invitational (Fayetteville, Ark.)
Fri Feb 08
TBA
at South Dakota State
@ SDSU Indoor Classic (Brookings, S.D.)
Fri Feb 08
TBA
at Oral Roberts
@ 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic
Fri Feb 08
2 p.m.
at Omaha
@ Northwest Open (Maryville, Mo.)
Sat Feb 09
TBA
at North Dakota
@ SDSU Indoor Classic (Brookings, S.D.)
Sat Feb 09
TBA
at North Dakota State
@ SDSU Indoor Classic (Brookings, S.D.)
Sat Feb 09
TBA
at North Dakota State
@ Music City Challenge (Nashville, Tenn.)
Sat Feb 09
TBA
at North Dakota State
@ Husky Classic (Seattle, Wash.)
Sat Feb 09
TBA
at Purdue Fort Wayne
@ GVSU Big Meet (Allendale, Mich.)
Sat Feb 09
TBA
at South Dakota
@ Tyson Invitational (Fayetteville, Ark.)
Sat Feb 09
TBA
at South Dakota
@ SDSU Indoor Classic (Brookings, S.D.)
Sat Feb 09
TBA
at South Dakota State
@ SDSU Indoor Classic (Brookings, S.D.)
Sat Feb 09
TBA
at Oral Roberts
@ 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic
Sat Feb 09
Noon
at Omaha
@ Northwest Open (Maryville, Mo.)
Fri Feb 15
TBA
at South Dakota
@ Nebraska Tune-Up (Lincoln, Neb.)
Fri Feb 15
TBA
at South Dakota State
@ SDSU Last Chance Meet (Brookings, S.D.)
Fri Feb 15
TBA
at Oral Roberts
@ Arkansas Qualifier
Sat Feb 16
TBA
at North Dakota
@ UND Indoor Tune-Up (Grand Forks, N.D.)
Sat Feb 16
TBA
at North Dakota State
@ UND Indoor Tune-Up (Grand Forks, N.D.)
Sat Feb 16
Noon
at Omaha
@ Nebraska Tune-Up (Lincoln, Neb.)
Fri Feb 22
All Day
@ Summit League Championships (Brookings, S.D.)
Sat Feb 23
All Day
@ Summit League Championships (Brookings, S.D.)
Fri Mar 08
TBA
@ NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships (Birmingham, Ala.)
Sat Mar 09
TBA
@ NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships (Birmingham, Ala.)
Thu Mar 14
at North Dakota
@ UIW Spring Break Invitational (San Antonio, Texas)
Fri Mar 15
at North Dakota State
@ IMG Academy Track & Field Invitational (Bradenton, Fla.)
Fri Mar 15
at North Dakota State
@ Baldy Castillo Invitational (Tempe, Ariz.)
Fri Mar 15
at North Dakota
@ UIW Spring Break Invitational (San Antonio, Texas)
Fri Mar 15
at South Dakota
@ UC Irvine Spring Break Classic (Irvine, Calif.)
Sat Mar 16
at North Dakota State
@ IMG Academy Track & Field Invitational (Bradenton, Fla.)
Sat Mar 16
at South Dakota
@ UC Irvine Spring Break Classic (Irvine, Calif.)
Fri Mar 22
at South Dakota
@ Wildcat Classic (Wayne, Neb.)
Sat Mar 23
at South Dakota
@ Wildcat Classic (Wayne, Neb.)
Wed Mar 27
at North Dakota State
@ Texas Relays (Austin, Texas)
Thu Mar 28
at North Dakota State
@ Texas Relays (Austin, Texas)
Thu Mar 28
at North Dakota
@ Bobcat Invitational (San Marcos, Texas)
Thu Mar 28
at South Dakota
@ Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (Austin, Texas)
Thu Mar 28
at South Dakota
@ Bobcat Invitational (San Marcos, Texas)
Fri Mar 29
at North Dakota State
@ Texas Relays (Austin, Texas)
Fri Mar 29
at North Dakota State
@ San Francisco State Distance Carnival (San Francisco, Calif.)
Fri Mar 29
at North Dakota State
@ Stanford Invitational (Stanford, Calif.)
Fri Mar 29
at North Dakota State
@ Bobcat Invitational (San Marcos, Texas)
Fri Mar 29
at North Dakota
@ Bobcat Invitational (San Marcos, Texas)
Fri Mar 29
at North Dakota
@ Jim Duncan Invitational (Des Moines, Iowa)
Fri Mar 29
at Purdue Fort Wayne
@ Raleigh Relays (Raleigh, N.C.)
Fri Mar 29
at South Dakota
@ Bobcat Invitational (San Marcos, Texas)
Fri Mar 29
at South Dakota
@ Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (Austin, Texas)
Fri Mar 29
at South Dakota State
@ San Francisco State Distance Carnival (San Francisco, Calif.)
Fri Mar 29
at South Dakota State
@ Stanford Invitational (Stanford, Calif.)
Sat Mar 30
at North Dakota State
@ Texas Relays (Austin, Texas)
Sat Mar 30
at North Dakota State
@ San Francisco State Distance Carnival (San Francisco, Calif.)
Sat Mar 30
at North Dakota State
@ Stanford Invitational (Stanford, Calif.)
Sat Mar 30
at North Dakota State
@ Bobcat Invitational (San Marcos, Texas)
Sat Mar 30
at North Dakota
@ Bobcat Invitational (San Marcos, Texas)
Sat Mar 30
at North Dakota
@ Jim Duncan Invitational (Des Moines, Iowa)
Sat Mar 30
at Purdue Fort Wayne
@ Raleigh Relays (Raleigh, N.C.)
Sat Mar 30
at Purdue Fort Wayne
@ Yellow Jacket Collegiate Open (Cedarville, Ohio)
Sat Mar 30
at South Dakota
@ Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (Austin, Texas)
Sat Mar 30
at South Dakota
@ Bobcat Invitational (San Marcos, Texas)
Sat Mar 30
at South Dakota State
@ San Francisco State Distance Carnival (San Francisco, Calif.)
Sat Mar 30
at South Dakota State
@ Stanford Invitational (Stanford, Calif.)
Sat Mar 30
at South Dakota State
@ Drake Invitational (Des Moines, Iowa)
Sat Mar 30
at South Dakota State
@ ORU Invitational (Tulsa, Okla.)
Fri Apr 05
at Purdue Fort Wayne
@ Jack Shaw Invite (Kalamazoo, Mich.)
Fri Apr 05
3 p.m.
at South Dakota
@ South Dakota Challenge (Vermillion, S.D.)
Sat Apr 06
at North Dakota State
@ Husker Spring Invitational (Lincoln, Neb.)
Sat Apr 06
12:00 p.m.
at South Dakota
@ South Dakota Challenge (Vermillion, S.D.)
Sat Apr 06
at South Dakota State
@ South Dakota Challenge (Vermillion, S.D.)
Fri Apr 12
at North Dakota State
@ Minnesota Spring Open (Minneapolis, Minn.)
Fri Apr 12
at North Dakota
@ Minnesota Spring Open (Minneapolis, Minn.)
Fri Apr 12
at South Dakota
@ Sioux City Relays (Sioux City, Iowa)
Fri Apr 12
at South Dakota State
@ Minnesota Spring Open (Minneapolis, Minn.)
Sat Apr 13
at North Dakota State
@ Minnesota Spring Open (Minneapolis, Minn.)
Sat Apr 13
at North Dakota
@ Minnesota Spring Open (Minneapolis, Minn.)
Sat Apr 13
at Purdue Fort Wayne
@ Ball State Challenge (Muncie, Ind.)
Sat Apr 13
at South Dakota
@ Sioux City Relays (Sioux City, Iowa)
Sat Apr 13
at South Dakota
@ Minnesota (Minneapolis, Minn.)
Sat Apr 13
at South Dakota State
@ Minnesota Spring Open (Minneapolis, Minn.)
Wed Apr 17
at North Dakota State
@ Bryan Clay Invitational Multi-Events (Azusa, Calif.)
Wed Apr 17
at South Dakota
@ Red Raider Open (Orange City, Iowa)
Wed Apr 17
at South Dakota
@ Mt. SAC Relays (Torrance, Calif.)
Wed Apr 17
at South Dakota State
@ Bryan Clay Invitational Multi-Events (Azusa, Calif.)
Thu Apr 18
at North Dakota State
@ Bryan Clay Invitational Multi-Events (Azusa, Calif.)
Thu Apr 18
at North Dakota State
@ Mt. SAC Relays (Torrance, Calif.)
Thu Apr 18
at North Dakota State
@ Pacific Coast Intercollegiate (Long Beach, Calif.)
Thu Apr 18
at North Dakota
@ Pacific Coast Intercollegiate (Long Beach, Calif.)
Thu Apr 18
at South Dakota
@ Mt. SAC Relays (Torrance, Calif.)
Thu Apr 18
at South Dakota
@ Pacific Coast Intercollegiate (Long Beach, Calif.)
Thu Apr 18
at South Dakota
@ Red Raider Open (Orange City, Iowa)
Thu Apr 18
at South Dakota State
@ Bryan Clay Invitational Multi-Events (Azusa, Calif.)
Thu Apr 18
at South Dakota State
@ Mt. SAC Relays (Torrance, Calif.)
Thu Apr 18
at South Dakota State
@ Pacific Coast Intercollegiate (Long Beach, Calif.)
Fri Apr 19
at North Dakota State
@ Mt. SAC Relays (Torrance, Calif.)
Fri Apr 19
at North Dakota State
@ Beach Invitational (Long Beach, Calif.)
Fri Apr 19
at North Dakota
@ Mt. SAC Relays (Torrance, Calif.)
Fri Apr 19
at North Dakota
@ Bryan Clay Invitational Multi-Events (Azusa, Calif.)
Fri Apr 19
at South Dakota
@ Mt. SAC Relays (Torrance, Calif.)
Fri Apr 19
at South Dakota
@ Bryan Clay Invitational Multi-Events (Azusa, Calif.)
Fri Apr 19
at South Dakota State
@ Bryan Clay Invitational Multi-Events (Azusa, Calif.)
Fri Apr 19
at South Dakota State
@ Mt. SAC Relays (Torrance, Calif.)
Sat Apr 20
at North Dakota State
@ Mt. SAC Relays (Torrance, Calif.)
Sat Apr 20
at North Dakota State
@ Beach Invitational (Long Beach, Calif.)
Sat Apr 20
at North Dakota
@ Beach Invitational (Long Beach, Calif.)
Sat Apr 20
at Purdue Fort Wayne
@ Mt. SAC Relays (Torrance, Calif.)
Sat Apr 20
at Purdue Fort Wayne
@ Al Owens Invitational (Allendale, Mich.)
Sat Apr 20
at South Dakota
@ Beach Invitational (Long Beach, Calif.)
Sat Apr 20
at South Dakota
@ Mt. SAC Relays (Torrance, Calif.)
Sat Apr 20
at South Dakota State
@ Mt. SAC Relays (Torrance, Calif.)
Tue Apr 23
at North Dakota State
@ Cobber Twilight (Moorhead, Minn.)
Tue Apr 23
at North Dakota
@ Cobber Twilight (Moorhead, Minn.)
Tue Apr 23
at South Dakota
@ USD Twilight (Vermillion, S.D.)
Tue Apr 23
at South Dakota State
@ USD Twilight (Vermillion, S.D.)
Thu Apr 25
at North Dakota State
@ Drake Relays (Des Moines, Iowa)
Thu Apr 25
at Purdue Fort Wayne
@ Gina Relays (Hillsdale, Mich.)
Thu Apr 25
at South Dakota
@ Kip Janvrin Open (Indianola, Iowa)
Thu Apr 25
at South Dakota
@ Drake Relays (Des Moines, Iowa)
Thu Apr 25
at South Dakota State
@ Drake Relays (Des Moines, Iowa)
Fri Apr 26
at North Dakota State
@ Drake Relays (Des Moines, Iowa)
Fri Apr 26
at Purdue Fort Wayne
@ Gina Relays (Hillsdale, Mich.)
Fri Apr 26
at South Dakota
@ Drake Relays (Des Moines, Iowa)
Fri Apr 26
at South Dakota
@ Kip Janvrin Open (Indianola, Iowa)
Fri Apr 26
at South Dakota State
@ Drake Relays (Des Moines, Iowa)
Fri Apr 26
at South Dakota State
@ Kip Janvrin Open (Indianola, Iowa)
Sat Apr 27
at North Dakota State
@ Drake Relays (Des Moines, Iowa)
Sat Apr 27
at North Dakota State
@ Ron Masanz Classic (Moorhead, Minn.)
Sat Apr 27
at North Dakota
@ Ron Masanz Classic (Moorhead, Minn.)
Sat Apr 27
at Purdue Fort Wayne
@ Gina Relays (Hillsdale, Mich.)
Sat Apr 27
at South Dakota
@ Drake Relays (Des Moines, Iowa)
Sat Apr 27
at South Dakota State
@ Drake Relays (Des Moines, Iowa)
Fri May 03
at North Dakota State
@ Howard Wood Dakota Relays (Sioux Falls, S.D.)
Fri May 03
at South Dakota
@ Howard Wood Dakota Relays (Sioux Falls, S.D.)
Fri May 03
at South Dakota State
@ Howard Wood Dakota Relays (Sioux Falls, S.D.)
Sat May 04
at North Dakota State
@ Howard Wood Dakota Relays (Sioux Falls, S.D.)
Sat May 04
at North Dakota
@ NDSU Tune-Up (Fargo, N.D.)
Sat May 04
at South Dakota
@ Howard Wood Dakota Relays (Sioux Falls, S.D.)
Sat May 04
at South Dakota State
@ Howard Wood Dakota Relays (Sioux Falls, S.D.)
Sat May 04
at South Dakota State
@ Nebraska Invitational (Lincoln, Neb.)
Wed May 08
All Day
at 2019 #SummitOTF Championships (Macomb, Ill.)
Thu May 09
All Day
at 2019 #SummitOTF Championships (Macomb, Ill.)
Fri May 10
All Day
at 2019 #SummitOTF Championships (Macomb, Ill.)
@ Summit League Championships (Macomb, Ill.)
Thu May 23
@ NCAA West Preliminary Rounds (Sacramento, Calif.)
Fri May 24
@ NCAA West Preliminary Rounds (Sacramento, Calif.)
Sat May 25
@ NCAA West Preliminary Rounds (Sacramento, Calif.)
Wed Jun 05
@ NCAA Outdoor Championships (Austin, Texas)
Thu Jun 06
@ NCAA Outdoor Championships (Austin, Texas)
Fri Jun 07
@ NCAA Outdoor Championships (Austin, Texas)
Sat Jun 08
@ NCAA Outdoor Championships (Austin, Texas)
View Full Schedule

Championships

  • Nov 2
    Cross Country Rose Creek Golf Course, Fargo, N.D., Hosted by North Dakota State
  • Nov 7 & 9
    Women's Soccer Fishback Soccer Complex, Brookings, S.D., Hosted by South Dakota State
  • Nov 14 & 16
    Men's Soccer Univeristy of Denver Soccer Stadium, Denver, Col., Hosted by Denver
  • Nov 22-24
    Volleyball Hamilton Gymnasium, Denver, Colo., Hosted by Denver
  • Feb 19-22
    Swimming & Diving Midco Aquatic Center, Sioux Falls, S.D., Hosted by South Dakota State
  • Feb 28-29
    Indoor Track & Field Lutheran Health Fieldhouse, Fort Wayne, Ind., Hosted by Purdue Fort Wayne
  • Mar 7-10
    Women's Basketball Denny Sanford PREMIER Center, Sioux Falls, S.D., Hosted by Sioux Falls Sports Authority
  • Mar 7-10
    Men's Basketball Denny Sanford PREMIER Center, Sioux Falls, S.D., Hosted by Sioux Falls Sports Authority
  • Apr 24-25
    Tennis Denver Tennis Park, Denver, Colo., Hosted by Denver
  • Apr 26-28
    Women's Golf Sand Creek Station, Newton, Kan., Hosted by The Summit League
  • May 3-5
    Men's Golf Sand Creek Station Golf Club, Newton, Kan., Hosted by The Summit League
  • May 6-9
    Softball Tharaldson Park, Fargo, N.D., Hosted by North Dakota State
  • May 14-16
    Outdoor Track & Field Lillibridge Track Complex, Vermillion, S.D., Hosted by South Dakota
  • May 20-23
    Baseball TBD, Omaha, Neb., Hosted by Omaha

Standings

Conf All
Omaha 0-0 4-3
Oral Roberts 0-0 4-3
Purdue Fort Wayne 0-0 3-4
North Dakota State 0-0 2-6
South Dakota State 0-0 1-5
Western Illinois 0-0 0-6

Athletes Of The Week

Track & Field Feb 11 2020
Track & Field Feb 04 2020
Track & Field Jan 28 2020
Track & Field Jan 21 2020
Track & Field Jan 14 2020
Track & Field Dec 17 2019
Track & Field Dec 10 2019
Track & Field May 07 2019
Track & Field Apr 30 2019
Track & Field Apr 23 2019
Track & Field Apr 16 2019
Track & Field Apr 09 2019
Track & Field Apr 02 2019
Track & Field Mar 26 2019
Track & Field Mar 19 2019
Track & Field Feb 19 2019
Track & Field Feb 12 2019
Track & Field Feb 05 2019